Beauty Wax manufacturer

Home » Products » Special Wax » Beauty Wax

Special Beauty Wax for Skin Care

Appearance: Crystal clear paste

Melting Point: 48 ℃

Oil Content: 0.7%

Application: For keeping skin soft and moist

  • Duration

Contact us

If you are interested in our paraffin wax or have any suggestions about our Machinery, please feel free to leave a message or sent email to us, we will answer your questions asap and respect your privacy. Thanks for your support.

Learn More